คะแนนพฤติกรรมของนักเรียน มัธยม 3/
เลขที่/รูป |
รหัสนักเรียน |
ชื่อ - นามสกุล |
ระดับชั้น |
คะแนนพฤติกรรม |
คะแนนสะสม/พิมพ์แฟ้ม |
-
|
เด็กชาย ณัฐชนน เพชรโยธิน | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ณัฐวุฒิ ตินสกุล | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธนาทิตย์ วังบุญคง | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธนาวินท์ รุ่งสุวรรณ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ปิยวัฒน์ อรุณรักษ์ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ศุกลวัฒน์ พลอยน้อย | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย อภิรักษ์ รอดศิริ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง กิตตินัน สิบโท | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง นภาพร กระจ่าง | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง เบญจวรรณ จุลเนียม | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปารณีย์ วิไลพันธุ์ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปภัสสร อ่อนจร | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พฤษณี ผิวล้วน | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พัณณิตา เฟื่องจันทร์ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พัทธนันท์ เฟื่องจันทร์ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง เพ็ญธิดา เสนะ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง รัตนาภรณ์ ณ นคร | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง รัตนาภรณ์ พลเสนา | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง รัตนาภรณ์ สิงห์โตทอง | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ลดาวัลย์ คนดี | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง วรวลัญช์ เขจรบุตร | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง วิชญาดา สุดภักดี | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ศศิชา บำเพ็ญ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สิราลักษณ์ วรรณพาน | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สิรินทิพย์ ครึ้มคางพูล | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย กิตตินันท์ บุญทอง | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย จักรพงษ์ จันมั่งคั่ง | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ณัฐพัชร์ เพ็ญสวัสดิ์ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ณัฐวุฒิ สมประสงค์ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธนพล อยู่บุญ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธีรภัทร ผลสะอาด | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย เธียรวิชญ์ ถิรธนวันต์ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย นฤดล ประจวบชูจิต | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ปรเมศ เมฆนิติ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ภูกริช นาคมุสิก | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ภูมิภัทร คำสุวรรณ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ศศิณนท์ สินธุพาธี | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง จิราวรรณ ธรรมเพชร | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ชญานิษฐ์ แสนบอโด | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ชนาภรณ์ พรหมแพทย์ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ฐานิกา ยุติมิตร | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ฐิติมา เอี่ยมหุ่น | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ทิพาวรรณ เพ็ชรโสม | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง นวรัตน์ ลือฤทธิ์ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปนัดดา ซ้องสกุล | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พนิตนาฏ สมบูรณ์ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พรชนก สระทอง | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พรชนัน มีพึ่งสุข | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พรชนิตว์ มีพึ่งสุข | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สุธานันท์ บุรีรัตน์ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง อทิตยา พรหมถาวร | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง อรนลิน กาญจนะประทุม | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย กิตติศักดิ์ เกตุแก้ว | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย จักรพงษ์ ขำบุญเกิด | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย จักรพันธ์ พรมมา | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย จารุพัฒน์ ไชยแสง | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย เทพทัต บัณฑิต | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธันวา ณ ระนอง | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย นนทพัทธ์ พฤกษี | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย พงค์ภัค สำเร็จศิลป์ | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย พีรพัฒน์ เอียดเกาะสมุย | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย รัฐนันท์ วุฒิกุล | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย วัชรวิทย์ แสงทอง | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย วีรภัทร วิชัยกุล | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย วุฒิภรณ์ แกะรัมย์ | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ศิริศักดิ์ ยิ้มอนันต์ | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ศุภกฤต ปานปิน | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย สัญจกร รัตนจันทร์ | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย อภิรักษ์ ศักดิ์แสง | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง กนกวรรณ นาคสังข์ | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง กาญจนา หัวนาค | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง จิราพร ตรีทอง | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง จิราพัชร สักแก้ว | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ชลิตา ไม้เลี้ยง | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ทวีพร ดำมุสิก | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ธวัลพร ด่านสมพงค์ | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปิยมัย เบ้าดินดำ | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย กิตติภพ แสงพลบ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย จิรศักดิ์ พัฒหาญ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ชนะพล อุดหนุน | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ชาญณรงค์ ฟักทอง | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ณัฐพงศ์ เพชรประพันธ์ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ณัทภูกิจ เพ็งสกุล | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ทรงวุฒิ ชำนาญกิจ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธรรมรัตน์ ขำจริง | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย นัฐฐินันท์ จำปาแดง | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย นันทวัฒน์ สวนงาม | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ปุญยวีร์ สร้างแก้ว | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย พีรวิชญ์ เลิศธัญญา | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย เมฆา ดวงจันทร์ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธีรดนย์ เถื่อนประสงค์ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย สถาพร เพชรมุนี | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย อนุชา นามมล | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง กมลชนก เรืองคง | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง กัญญพัชร เพชรเจริญ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ชนิษติณณ์ ชยุตพงศ์มณี | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ฐิติพร รอดสง | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ณัฐริกา จันทรเวด | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ธัญญาลักษณ์ เรืองนุ้ย | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง นภัสษร พรหมน้อย | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พรพิมล คงรักษ์ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พัชรศรี อิศรางกูร ณ อยุธยา | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง วิภาวดี ทองย้อย | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สุชาดา เย็นกลม | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย กิตติศักดิ์ รัตนะ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ชนันทร ทองสด | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ฐิติพงศ์ เวลา | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ถาวร แก้วมณี | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธีรพงศ์ จันทร์นามล | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย พิชญพงษ์ ชุมพงศ์ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ไพโรจน์ มังคลาทัศน์ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ภานุวัฒน์ พัฒหาญ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ภูรินทร์ เพชรเจริญ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย เมธากุล เพ็ชรนิล | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย รัฐศาสตร์ ขำสุข | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ศุภกฤษฎิ์ คงทอง | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย สันติ เกตุทอง | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย สุเมธ โรยสุวรรณ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง กัญญาณัฐ วรรณชิต | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง กันตินัน ทับจันทร์ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ญาณิศา พรมมา | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ธัญสินี หนูนุ้ย | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ธันณ์ชนก ทองปาน | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง นภสร ศิริรัตน์ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปนัดดา แก้วประกอบ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พชรภรณ์ วงศ์กาญจนา | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พิชญธิดา สุวรรณจันทร์ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง วรรณพร ทันนาเขตต์ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สุภัทรวดี วันทอง | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สุรีรัตน์ นัทธี | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สรัลพร เป็นใจเย็น | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธนภัทร นุ้ยสุข | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ธารารัตน์ ศรีสุบัติ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย เตชิต พูนประเสริฐ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ณฐพล วัจนแก้ว | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย สุรชัช พิศพงษ์ | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปฐมาวดี นรปิติ | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธีรโชติ ผาคุยคำ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สุภัสสร เสนีย์ยุทธ์ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ระพีพัฒน์ ปานเพ็ชร | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย เป็นเอก ชื่นสุวรรณ์ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พรกนก แหยมถนอม | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ศุภิสรา สมจินดา | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย วชิรวิช บุญมาก | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง รุจิรา นุ้ยมีทรัพย์ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง โสภาวดี ชูฝ่ายคลอง | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย จีรศักดิ์ ยมสวัสดิ์ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
นางสาว นายูวา มามะ | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ชญานุช อินสอาด | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |