คะแนนพฤติกรรมของนักเรียน มัธยม 3/
เลขที่/รูป |
รหัสนักเรียน |
ชื่อ - นามสกุล |
ระดับชั้น |
คะแนนพฤติกรรม |
คะแนนสะสม/พิมพ์แฟ้ม |
-
|
เด็กชาย เศรษฐพงศ์ ชายกุล | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง วีรพล ภาขนะทอง | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย วสุธร บัวผัน | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย กฤษฏา ศรีจันทร์ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย กิจโสภณน์ พัฒคาต | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย จิรภัทร ท่าดี | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ชนชิต หนูจรเพชร์ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ชิษณุพงศ์ วงศ์วิพัฒนา | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ณัฐนนท์ แก้วคล้ำ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ณัฐวุธ นวลจันทร์ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธีรวัฒน์ เรืองศรี | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ปิยะสรณ์ เดชวิรวิทย์ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย พรมงคล สุวรรณ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย พาทิศ ธนวัฒน์ไพศาล | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ภาคภูมิ เกิดสุข | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย เมฆา เส้งสั้น | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
นาย ศุภณัฐ และเล็ม | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย เอกภวิษย์ ฉิมอินทร์ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง กชกร ยืนยงค์ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง กัญญ์ณัชชา แซ่ด่าน | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง กัณติญา ห่อหุ้ม | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ขนิษฐา บุตรกริม | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ชนิดาภา จันทร์เพชร | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ญาตาวีร์ ดำดี | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ฐิตาภา หาญชนะ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ณัฎฐณิชา เพ็งชีพ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ทิพนคริทร์ ธรรมรัตน์ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ธินิดา จัตุรงค์ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง นาราชา ไชยขาว | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปริเยศ ตันติทวีรัตน์ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปัณณพร มะลิวัลย์ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปาณิสรา ทะวงศ์ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ภัทรชญา แถบเงิน | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ศุภพรรษา เกิดสุข | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สายใยรัก ไฝ่สังข์ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สิริยาภา ล่องลม | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สิริรัตน์ ปานคง | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธนาวุฒิ ซื่อตรง | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธิรยุทธิ์ ชูนาค | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธีระเดช บัววรรณ์ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย นพรัตน์ กลับส่ง | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย พีรพงศ์ ทรัพย์เกิด | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย พีรพล บุญช่วย | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย มูฮัมหมัดฮาฟิก แซกาเจ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย สิทธิพล ขาวบุตร | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง กนกวรรณ สว่างศรี | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง จรรยพร จันทร | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง จิรฐา เกิดสุข | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ชิโนรส จันเหม | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ณัฏฐณิชา แก้วช่วง | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ทิพวรรณ คงแก้ว | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ธัญต์ชนก วงษ์กต | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง นรรลลินี ระถะการ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง นิศามณี รักประยูร | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง บัวชมภู ทองใส | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปภาวดี เกตุสุวรรณ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ประกายดาว ชัยช่วย | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปัทมาภรณ์ อุบลจินดา | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปัญจมินฆ์ รอดขำ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พิชญา อินทร์แก้ว | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พุธิตา สมัย | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง เพ็ญพิชชา เจริญวรพันธ์ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง วลัยลักษณ์ สามัญ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ศิริวรรณ นาวัง | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สุธารัตน์ ศรีจันทร์ทอง | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สุวิชยา พาหุรัตน์ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง อัจจนา นิตยวิมล | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง อัญชนา สีสุข | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง อาภัสรา ชูสังข์ | มัธยม 3/2 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย กฤษณวรรณ์ ศรีหาขันธ์ | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย กันตภัทร ไหมดำ | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย กิตติศักดิ์ สุดสาย | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย จิรพิพัฒน์ แสวงผล | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย เจษฎา หง้ากุล | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ณฐพงศ์ ลูกน้อย | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธนกฤต รอดคง | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย โธรัยห์ สิทธิศักดิ์ | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ปองคุณ เอ่งฉ้วน | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง กันนิกา บุตรกริม | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง เกสินี ก้านบัว | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง จิณณฑัต จงสวัสดิ์ | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ชญานิษฐ์ เทือกเถาว์ | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ชนนิกานต์ ปันกิติ | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ชมพูนุช นิตย์อภัย | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ญาณิศา มากสิน | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ณัฐกฤตา ทองนุ่น | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ทักสินา เสมอภาค | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง นุชวรา จุรักษ์ | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปวริสา บุตรเมือง | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปิ่นทอง ทองฉิม | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง วรนุช แก้วแกมจันทร์ | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ศศิพิม พึ่งวิชา | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สุดารัตน์ ชูทอง | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง อณุภา ใจกระจ่าง | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง อุมารินทร์ คล่องแคล่ว | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง อัยลดา ศรีนิล | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง อุษณิษา ชูคช | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย กฤษณะ พูนสง | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ไกรวิชญ์ รอดนัคเรศน์ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย คณธัช เนตร์ขำ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ชิษณุพงศ์ บุญคง | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธนโชค สั่นสท้าน | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย นันต์ธนา ตันเลียง | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย นันทิพัฒน์ มีล่าม | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย พงศกร ทองสาม | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย พัสกร เกาะกลาง | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย วงศกร รักษาพราหมณ์ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย สรวิศ เต้บำรุง | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย อดิศร ประพฤติดี | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย อภิวุฒิ ทวีรุ่งเรือง | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง กรรณิการ์ คมขำ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง กัญญาวีร์ ชูดวงพรหม | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ชุติมา สวนจันทร์ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ซารีน่า อัสลักเคน | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ณัฐกานต์ เมืองประเสริฐ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง นภัสชา ศรีโมรา | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง เปมิกา เล็กกุล | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พิมพ์ลภัส พิบูลย์เศรษฐ์ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ภัทรวรรณ หนูดำ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง มนสิชา กระบี่น้อย | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ยุวรรณดา บ่อหนา | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง วริสรา พูลเพิ่ม | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง วารีภรณ์ นวลวิจิตร | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ศิริกัลยา นวลแก้ว | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สุชาดา ไกรเลิศ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สุฑารัตน์ รัตนะ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง อรกานต์ อุยโยชะกะ | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย กฤติกุล ศรีฟ้า | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย กฤษฎา โพชดา | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย เกษมพงศ์ นวลสุวรรณ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย คุณากร ทองจันทร์ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย จิระพงศ์ ช่วยกุล | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ณัฐวัตร ชุมบุตร | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธรรมะ ชะนะชัยสมบัติ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ประวิตร สมดวง | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ปัณณทัศ อังคะฮาด | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ปาณรวัฐ ไท้สุวรรณ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย พีระพัฒน์ เพ็ชรกุล | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย รณชิต จินตาแก้ว | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย รัฐกรณ์ ตรงบาตัง | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย วัชรพงษ์ หลานเพ็ง | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย วิทยา เกิดสุข | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ศรราม นุ่นรอด | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย สนทร เมืองสุด | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย สุกฤษฎิ์ สังขอินทร์ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง กนิษฐา สว่างศรี | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง เจนจิรา แสงใส | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง เนตรนภา คชนูด | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พรศิริ กันเกศ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พัชรินทร์ ตันหุน | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย พิชญุตม์ คงทอง | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ภูริชญา เอ่งฉ้วน | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ยุวดี ประภาศ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ศิริญากรณ์ ชยดิลก | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สุภานิช สุทธิสาร | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง อัฉชราวดี ลูกเล็ก | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พรรณกาญจน์ จากที่ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย กฤตภัค ชำนาญ | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ชนะโชค คำบุบผา | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ณัฐสรณ์ ชูทอง | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ดัสกรณ์ คำจ้อย | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธนกฤต เกื้อสุข | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธันวา เบญญาพันธุ์ | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ปฏิภาณ บุญกระจ่าง | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย พีรพล ตองเขียว | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ภานุวัฒน์ ทองเสา | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ภูมิพัฒน์ หง้าฝา | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ศิริศิลป์ อุตส่าห์กิจ | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย อัสนี เยี่งย่าง | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง เกสรา ไกรณรา | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง เกศรินทร์ พูลเจริญ | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง จิรภิญญา เจริญเวียง | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ชนันชิดา แต้จิ๋ว | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปัทมา ณ นคร | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ภัทราวดี เพ็ชรกุล | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง รัชดาพร ปิดบุตร | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง รุ่งนภา หมั่นมา | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง รุจิรา สายเส็น | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง วรลักกษณ์ ปลองศิริ | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สุนันธา บวชชุม | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย กฤติพงศ์ อินเสนีย์ | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย จรุญวิทย์ เจียวก๊ก | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ณัฐดนัย สุตะเมือง | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย จิราวัฒน์ แก้วคลองน้อย | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ตันติกร วัจนสาร | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ตีรณะ ศรีวิเศษ | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย เตชิต อินทเชื้อ | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธนภัทร ช่อไม้ | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย นครินทร์ นวลสมศรี | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย นัทธวัฒน์ สิงห์จันลา | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย นาวี ชายเขาทอง | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย นิติ นิยมเดชา | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ปฏิพล ขวัญอ่อน | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ปริวัฒน์ เพชรอาวุธ | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย สิริโชติ ตาดำ | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย อภิสร ซ้วนเซ่ง | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย อรรถวิท ชูชาติ | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ฌาริสา กลิ่นมาลี | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ณัฐพิพัฒน์ เอ่งฉ้วน | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ทิฆัมพร มีสุข | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ธนัญชนก คงศิริ | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปัณฑิตา รัตนพันธ์ุ | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง เมย์ษา ทองตรีพันธ์ | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สรินทิพย์ บ้านนบ | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สุพิชชา รักษายศ | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สุภาวิตา สูหน้าหู | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง หัสวานี สาวารี | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง อรอนงค์ จิตธรรมรูณ | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง อารีรัตน์ ชุมพล | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ไอลดา กะหรี | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ก้องไพศาล คำคง | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย กาลันยู เจริญสุข | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธนวัฒน์ ดวงขวัญ | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย นนทกานต์ จันทร์เอียด | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ปญญพัฒน์ แซ่ลี่ | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย พีรพัฒน์ ช่วยกุล | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ภัทรกร ตันเลียง | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย เมธาพันธ์ คงนาขา | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ระพีพัฒน์ หนูทอง | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ศุทธวีร์ แสนทวีสุข | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย สุริยา ชนะกุล | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย อภิเดช ทวีสมาน | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย อภิรักษ์ อนิพล | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ภัทนันท์ ตันเลียง | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง กนกพร พลเกลี้ยง | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ทัศนีย์ แก้วสวัสดิ์ | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง นฤมล อ่อนเคร็ง | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง นิสา นันทดี | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง เบญญาภา สิทธิกร | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปริยาภัทร บุตรชำนิ | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พัชรพร ใจแก้ว | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง โสภิดา อมรกุล | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง อมลรุจี มหามะ | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง อริษา เหลี่ยมปรีชา | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง อรอิศรา กิ่งกร่อยกลาง | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย กฤติธัช พรหมปรุง | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย กิตติวัฒน์ ล่องตี้ | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ชโยดม ปานเพ็ชร | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ชวิน ไชยพงษ์ | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ณัฐพล ทองโผ | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย เติมศักดิ์ ดวงปาน | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธนโชติ ถิ่นทะเล | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธีรเทพ คาวิญทร | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธีรภัทร บุตรชำลิ | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ปรวัฒน์ บุญมี | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย วรากร จันทร์ส่งแสง | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย วรากร หวั่นเจะ | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ศุภกร คงราช | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย อติวงศ์ หมาดสม | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย อาณัฐ ลายแบน | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ขวัญชนก เรืองทอง | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ขวัญฤดี วิมลเมือง | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปนัดดา กังแฮ | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง พิยดา เล็กกุล | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง เบญพิชชา คงพัฒ | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง วรกานต์ ไกรบุตร | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ศิริกัลยา นาสิงทอง | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สุชานันท์ ทองหอม | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย อมันยริณ แก้วพิทักษ์ | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง แอนนา บุญมาก | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ไอลดา ด้วงน้อย | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ศศิธร รักษ์สุวรรณ | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธณาดล หาญชนะ | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธนวัฒน์ หมวกทอง | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธวัชชัย กุ้งทอง | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธันวา เด่นศิริ | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธีรโชติ แก้วเล็ก | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธีรพงศ์ บ่อหนา | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย นรภัทร นุชทอง | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ปุญภพ ส่งแสง | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ภูมิพัฒน์ หนูโหนด | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย เมธาสิทธิ์ บัวผัน | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย วรเมธ ขาวเหลือง | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย เสฎฐวุฒิ บุญประสพ | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย อดิเทพ ทองเหมือน | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย อติชาติ นวลจันทร์ | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย อำพล กล่อมจิตร | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง จุฑามาศ หยองบางไทร | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ทินภัทร เมืองชนะ | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปภาวรินท์ สั่นสะท้าน | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปุณิกา ไสญาติ | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง แพรพักต์ษร สมาธิ | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง วาริน หมินหมัน | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง วิรัญชนา เกกินะ | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สุธาวี ไร่ใหญ่ | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สุวิชาดา หาญชนะ | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง อมรรัตน์ นวลจันทร์ | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ศุภเสฏฐ์ นบนอบ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ปุญญพัฒน์ พ่วงแพ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ภรงค์เดช ดิษฐโรจน์ | มัธยม 3/5 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ดวงพร หมันบุตร | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ปัญญารัตน์ ขาวนวล | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ศศิกานต์ ราชกิจ | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ศรุตา เทพกรรณ | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง อรอนงค์ ชูนาค | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย กรวิชญ์ แซ่หลี | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ชนกันต์ สวนประสม | มัธยม 3/10 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ธนพนธ์ ต้นสกุล | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย วสันต์ เรืองฤทธิ์ | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ศิรินทิพย์ ชนะเมือง | มัธยม 3/3 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ชัยธวัช ดวงแก้ว | มัธยม 3/7 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย นวพล กกนาค | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ศศิมานันท์ หาสะอาด | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย อนุชา สามัญ | มัธยม 3/9 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย เอกรินทร์ ดีเดช | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
นางสาว พิมลภรณ์ อำรุงทรัพย์ | มัธยม 3/1 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ชาตรี พูลเพิ่ม | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง ชุติมณฑน์ คงละออ | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย กรกฤดี ปานสุวรรณ | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง สุนิตา ทิ้งนุ้ย | มัธยม 3/6 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กชาย ณัฐวุฒิ ไชยยุทธ | มัธยม 3/8 |
- |
||
-
|
เด็กหญิง เสาวลักษณ์ แซ่ลิ่ม | มัธยม 3/4 |
- |